GUILD RANKING

Type : Ranking     Create on :    
NoGuildLeaderLevelTotal KillTotal pts.
1STFUSajat501287344
2FairyTailMiKu50827035
3BlackMambaJantanTaguna50410314
4REVENGESharonAfsheen50380285
5AdipNiBOSSAdipAFDHH40116615
6BlackLabelJACK5012081
7UndeadAwangKenek506325
8K-R-O-N-IMankok505651
9SaiyanSSlayeR505412
10AdipAFDHHAdipAFDH401758
11KepalaBana(GM)Rendezvous500
12~dREAMfO0LS~JimBab100
13testtttSUPREME100
14shifuwongwawa100